24.8.2003
CAC Dresden, D |
Afghan
hound |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Rudi Brandt, DK |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1 |
Al Pacino van de Robega |
|
(Ch. Olaf Du Menuel Galopin x Priscilla of Wameru) |
|
m: Hřebejková (CZ) |
V2 |
Suleiman's Antares |
|
(Ch. Hasirin's Believe x Jingle Dream
von Baghlan) |
|
m: Bielek (D) |
V3 |
Suleiman's Abu-Shah |
|
(Ch. Hasirin's Believe x Jingle Dream
von Baghlan) |
|
m: Bielek (D) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC |
Ch. Exxos Godfather |
|
(Ch.El Khyrias Zon of the Master x Ch.
Exxos Escape) |
|
m: Vickie Gamelgaa (DK) |
V2, resCAC |
Risa Chan's Nomad |
|
(Ch. Casbar True Colors x Ch. Risa
Chan`s Bathseba) |
|
m: Breton (D) |
V3 |
Yabanda-Abdullah
Shams-an-Nahar |
|
(M.Ch.Boxadan Grandpa' Lives Forever
x Ch.Ghuwayhati Shams-an-Nahar) |
|
m: Fam. Wöhler (D) |
V4 |
D' Sinsation Chanaz Khan |
|
(Ch. Kashara-Diza Sinsation x Diara von der Irminsul) |
|
m: C. Hölzer (D) |
Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse |
VD1 |
Bahar az Tarnak |
|
(Ch.Nausikaa's Rih x Faskati
Nioro-du-Sahel) |
|
m: Böhlke (D) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, Najlepší
pes, Landessieger, BOB, BIS, Super BIS |
Flash Gordon Gandamak |
|
(Kashara Diza Sinsation x Whitney
Houston Gandamak) |
|
ch: Vojtek Vlastislav |
|
m: Muller + Kecker, A |
V2 |
Ch. Yanomani
Shams-an-Nahar |
|
(M.Ch.Boxadan Grandpa' Lives Forever
x Ch.Ghuwayhati Shams-an-Nahar) |
|
m: Fam. Wöhler (D) |
Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse |
V1 |
Ch. Iceberg Du Domaine
Sortileges |
|
(Ch. Khandhu Accolade x Cheisea de la Chapelle Saint Blaise) |
|
m:
Breton (D) |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, JuniorBOB |
Golea's Ona Jolyn |
|
(Ch. Golea's J.J. Bobo x Ch. Golea's Fuyara) |
|
m:
Mehwald (D) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC,
Najlepšia fena,
Landessiegerin |
Ch. Exxos
Jacaranda |
|
(Ch. El Khyrias
Zon of the Master x Exxos Devoltion) |
|
m: Vickie Gamelgaa
(DK) |
V2, resCAC |
Daiciry az Tarnak |
|
(M.Ch.Said el Jafistan x Ch.Barinja az Tarnak) |
|
m:
Nowak/ Neumann (D) |
V3 |
Golea's Now or Never |
|
(Ch. Golea`s J.J.Bobo x Ch. Golea`s Elshany) |
|
m:
Mehwald (D) |
--- |
Nandi Pachacumac |
|
(Ch.Hashirin's Bonaparte x Ceres Pachacumac) |
|
m:
Ursula u. Axel Schulze (D) |
Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse |
V1 |
Ch. Golea's Marouscha |
|
(Ch.Izmar Jugdement Day x Ch.Golea's Fuyara) |
|
m:
C. Hartz (D) |
V2 |
Carihva Bahtiyar az
Tarnak |
|
(Ch. Uraz von Katwiga x Ch. Barinja az
Tarnak) |
|
m: Nowak/ Neumann (D) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1 |
Ch. Agha Djari's Handle
With Care |
|
(Ch. Myrias Not a Cloud in
the Sky x Ch. Janet du Menuel Galopin) |
|
m:
A. Heydrich (D) |
--- |
Ch. Agha Djari's Embrace
my Soul |
|
(Ch. Gazon Do What You Say x Ch. Janet Du Menuel Galopin) |
|
m:
R. Steinhardt (D) |
Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse |
V1, Najlepší veterán |
Yumala al Ghazi |
|
(Ufarid al Ghazi x Tagora al
Ghazi) |
|
m:
Fam. Harz (D) |