15.6.2003 CAC Lommel, B |
Irish Wolfhound |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: W. Peschges (D) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
VD1 |
Barry of First Avenue |
|
(Yanke Rathkeale of First Avenue x Zephir of First Avenue) |
|
ch: Vandamme Regine |
|
m: Steylaerts Egied |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, BOB, BIG |
Anthonie
of Treacka’s Garden |
|
(Deffie of Nutstown x Vamp of Treacka’s Garden) |
|
ch+m: Frederickx-Ackaert |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC |
Ata Cliat Ogre of Galway |
|
(Xandin vom Welzerberg x Yin of Treacka's Garden) |
|
ch: Magon Michael |
|
m: Frederickx-Ackaert |
V2, resCAC |
Maol-Cu Only You |
|
(Curoi Armani x Maol-Cu Jessred) |
|
ch: Kuhless-Ulbrich |
|
m: Somerhausen Konstanze |
|
Saluki |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: W. Peschges (D) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1 |
BELLIK DJAAL LHILAL |
|
m: A. Helsen (B) |
V2 |
EL UBAID'S GOLDEN
OPPORTUNITY |
|
m: P. Van Gortel-Geelkens (NL) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, BOS |
LACEY'S
RED DAWN |
|
m: R. Van Droogenbroeck & P. Jespers
(B) |
V2, resCAC |
CARRE GEORGE ZARDOZ |
|
m: R. Van Droogenbroeck & P. Jespers
(B) |
V3 |
YEHUDI AL WAHAT TAZI |
|
m: N. Van De Wiele (B) |
V4 |
ABRACADABRA'S VILLIKINS |
|
m: C. & J. Michiels-Domen (B) |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1 |
BAKAARI DJAAL LHILAL |
|
m: M. & S. Van Thienen-De Decker (B) |
V2 |
CARRE GEORGE BACHIRA |
|
m: R. Van Droogenbroeck & P. Jespers
(B) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC,
BOB |
ZAKIYYA D'ALFABIA |
|
m:
B. Mackinay (B) |
V2 |
CARRE
GEORGE AZZOULY |
|
m:
R. Van Droogenbroeck & P.
Jespers (B) |
V3 |
AZADANEH
BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH |
|
m:
M. Gemers-De Mey (B) |
V4 |
HAVIV
EVE VAN'T SWARTSHOF |
|
m:
J.W. Nederlof (NL) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, resCAC |
ZAFIRA
BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH |
|
m:
P. Quisquater-Camberge (B) |
|
Whippet |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: W. Peschges (D) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1 |
Hunting Free Beachboy |
|
m:
Marville-Foulon |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1 |
Blue Spring’s Royalty |
|
m: Vandewielle |
V2 |
Blue Spring’s Royal Ascot |
|
m: Lempereur |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1,
CAC, BOS |
Blue Spring’s Morning Mist |
|
m:Lempereur |
V2, resCAC |
Multi Ch.
Almaglo Cavalier |
|
m: Delabelle |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1 |
Amour Di Mahana |
|
m: Antkowiak |
V2 |
Boxing Helena’s Augustdawn |
|
m:
Savoie-Dams |
V3 |
Alizee Di Mahana |
|
m: Vandewiele |
V4 |
Airescot Satiny Silver |
|
m:
Vanhaeren |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CAC, BOB, 5.BIG |
Zamia Di Mahana |
|
m: Delabelle |
V2, resCAC |
Avalonia Macallan |
|
m: Scheerens |