26.4.2003 CACIB
Antwerpen, B |
Deerhound |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Trainin Rita (Israel) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
--- |
Pitlochry's Jack |
|
(Glen Mara Leaghann of Pitlochry's x Pitlochry's Co
Canelle) |
|
CH: Fernhout-Schildt |
|
M: Melanie van der Liende |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V2, resCAC |
Pitlochry's Molly Melanie |
|
(Kilbourne Luffa of Oelmühle
x Pitlochry's Co Canelle) |
|
CH: Fernhout-Schildt |
|
M: Melanie
van der Liende |
V3 |
Glen Mara Phildalphia |
|
(Pilochry's Co Conan x Glen
Mara Lealag of Pitlochry's) |
|
CH: Belin
Brigitte |
|
M: Frelin
Jean-Claude |
V1, CAC, BOB, BIG, resBOD |
Highland
Highest Hope of Dirty Mind |
|
(Brian Bandit of Dirty Mind x
Yilly Yobby of Dirty Mind) |
|
CH: Koert
Hesseling |
|
M: Verstappen |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1 |
Glen Mara Pearl of
Scotland |
|
(Pilochry's Co Conan x Glen
Mara Lealag of Pitlochry's) |
|
CH: Belin
Brigitte |
|
M: Frelin Jean-Claude |
|
Irish
Wolfhound |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Zafra Zirik (Israel) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse -1 |
V1,
JuniorBOB |
Belzebuth of Our Valley |
|
(Ch. Maol-Cu Lancelot of Curoi x Maol-Cu Only You) |
|
CH: Somerhausen Konstanze |
|
M: Laurence Heinen |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Absolute of First Avenue |
|
(XXL of First Avenue x Rathkeale's Jewel) |
|
CH: Regine Vandamme |
|
M: Janssens-Schellens Gary & Sandra |
V2, resCAC, resCACIB |
Anthonie of Treacka's Garden |
|
(Deffie of Nutstown x Vamp of Treacka's Garden) |
|
CH+M: Frederick-Ackaert J. & I. |
V3 |
Celtic Myst Zareb |
|
(Geasa's Rainbow Rebel Magwatch x Yacousi of Treacka's Garden) |
|
CH: Donné L. & J. |
|
M: Eyckens-Brughmans Lucien & Paula |
V4 |
Bangle vom Elsengrund |
|
(Gilgan von der Oelmühle x Faxbos Cecillie) |
|
CH: Achtel |
|
M: Bultmann Ivonne |
V |
Aragon of Caer Myrrdin |
|
(Ciaran of Nutstown x Tiffany from the Silent Step) |
|
CH+M: Steegmans-Goossens |
VD |
Shamrock Spirit of Shenandoah Creek |
|
(Fernhead Archer x Peony des Bories de Yakoubia) |
|
CH: Kim Gaudemer |
|
M: Réthoré René |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
Zizanie
of Our Valley |
|
(Maol Cu Lancelot of Curoi x Valley of Tylwyth Teg) |
|
CH+M: Somerhausen Konstanze |
V2, resCAC, resCACIB |
Ata Cliat Ogre of Galway |
|
(Xandin vom Welzerberg x Yin of Treacka's Garden) |
|
CH: Magon Michael |
|
M: Frederickx-Ackaert J. & I. |
V3 |
Erinn von Wilar |
|
(Hold the Line Sagittarius x Chevy von Wilar) |
|
CH: Kleindienst |
|
M: Daubenfeld |
V4 |
Maol-Cu Only You |
|
(Curoi Armani x Maol-Cu Jessred) |
|
CH: Kuhless-Ulbrich |
|
M: Somerhausen Konstanze |
|
Whippet |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Trainin Rita (Israel) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse -1 |
V1 |
Dixmoor Top of the Pop |
|
M: Scheerens |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, resCAC,
resCACIB |
Forever Blue
Bruce Willis |
|
M:
Langer |
V2 |
Blue Spring’s Ascot |
|
M: Lempereur |
V3 |
Samoem’s Stradivarius |
|
M: Teillers-Brom |
V4 |
Bohem
Time Flies |
|
M:
Vanhaeren |
V |
Sandline Youngman |
V |
Sacremec du Manoir de la
Grenouillère |
VD |
Bonfire Of Gasbyfirst |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CAC.
CACIB, BOS |
Multi Ch.
Almaglo Cavalier |
|
M:
Delabelle |
V2 |
Ch . Blue Spring’s
Morning Mist |
|
M:
Lempereur |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1,
JuniorBOB |
Sandline
Brodway |
|
M:
Vanderheijden |
VD2 |
Secret Dream du Manoir de
la Grenouillère |
|
M:
Demanez |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB |
Babette
de Iry –Hemes-Mefer |
|
M:
Derave |
V2 |
Boxing Helena’s
Augustdown |
|
M:
Dams-Savoie |
V3 |
Airescot Satiny Silver |
|
M:
Vanhaeren |
V4 |
Special Love du Haras
d’Helios |
|
M:
Cocquenpot |
V |
Alizee Di Mahana |
V |
Amandine Di Mahana |
V |
Boxing Helena’s Yumanee |
V |
Delirious Dark Djinny |
Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse |
VD1 |
Yips
of Gasbyfirst |
|
M:
Bertels |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, resCAC,
resCACIB |
Ch.
Avalonia Maccalan |
|
M:
Scheerens |