18.10.2003 CACIB Dortmund, D |
Whippet |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Thomas Münch (D) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse |
VN1 |
Jee Bee´s UNFORGETTABLE GOLD DREAM |
|
(Courthill Crimson Pirate-Highland Hill Mary
Legacy) |
|
m:
J.Breidenbach-Kiesilch (D) |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, Bundesjugendsieger |
Willowick ALI BABA |
|
(Courthill Crimson Pirate-Forever Blue Bo Derek)
|
|
m:
Janyga (D) |
V2 |
Courthill COAT OF ARMS |
|
(Elleonia Dancing Home to Dumbriton-Courthill Cinn.Queen
at Mulcair) |
|
m:
S.a
H.-J.Oschinski (D) |
V3 |
BASINGSTOKE of Gentle Mind |
|
(Whipcat Conquest of Paradise-Don´t Say Goodbye of
Baskerville) |
|
m:
T.Sammt (D) |
V4 |
TEA TIME du Haras d´Helios |
|
(Spirit of Falconcrag du Haras d´Helios-Hillsdown
Rebecca) |
|
m:
Cocquempot/Boulked (F) |
VD |
Golden Peanut´s FRISBEE |
|
(Promises Promises du Sac a Malices-Superfly´s Xy
as Ecstasy) |
|
m:
Y.Wohlfahrt
(D) |
VD |
Golden Peanut´s FIRE AND ICE |
|
(Promises Promises du Sac a Malices-Superfly´s Xy
as Ecstasy) |
|
m:
Ch.Scherf (D) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, VDH |
Nine Lives BIBOSZ |
|
(Avalonia Jesta Rogue-Jacky du Tadjoura) |
|
m:
U.Homer/D.Kurrek (D) |
V2, r.VDH |
SACRE MEC du Manoir de la Grenouillere |
|
(Nec du Manoir de la Grenouillere-Bohem Adam´s Rib) |
|
m:
M.Cloes (B) |
V3 |
Forever Blue CLINT EASTWOOD |
|
(Whipcat Fire Island at Courthill-Calahorra Misty
Morning) |
|
m:
N.a U.Stöhr
(D) |
V4 |
Betty Barkley BUCK FIZZ |
|
(Sporting Fields Irish Mist-Polar Arabians Betty
Barkley) |
|
m:
M.a
T.Kasztelan (D) |
V |
id est TIMUR |
|
(Spinneyhill All That Jazz at Hammonds-Messaline de
Nikolaiev) |
|
m:
A.Puckler (D) |
V |
Superfly´s FAREWELL MY SUMMER LOVE |
|
(Statuesque Extortion-Superfly´s Unique)
|
|
m:
B.Thiel/T.Baruth (D) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, Bundessieger |
id est ROI |
|
(Falconcrag Special Effects-Jade de Nikolaiev) |
|
m:
W.Baumann (D) |
V2, r.VDH, r.CAC, r.CACIB |
Bohem TIME FLIES |
|
(Bohem Flight Time-Bohem All About Eve) |
|
m:
R.Vanhaeren
(B) |
V3 |
Almaglo CAVALIER |
|
(Almaglo Vangogh-Almaglo Vinaigrette) |
|
m:
D.Delabelle
(B) |
V4 |
PROMISES PROMISES du Sac a Malices |
|
(Lady Killer du Sac a Malices-Vibes Vanessa)
|
|
m:
A.Brunn (D) |
V |
ICE IN HOT TEA z Úplòku |
|
(Hasue Smoke Signs to You-Cindy z Úplòku)
|
|
m:
A.Fiedler
(CZ) |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, Bundesjugendsieger |
Whipcat KAYLEIGH FLY TILL DAWN |
|
(Forever Blue Bruce Willis-Courthill Cafe Society) |
|
m:
Dr.A.Göbel
(D) |
V2 |
BICESTER of Gentle Mind |
|
(Whipcat Conquest of Paradise-Don´t Say Goodbye of
Baskerville) |
|
m:
W.Demmerling/J.Bartusch (D) |
V3 |
Whipponga BACK ON STAGE |
|
(Promises Promises du Sac a Malices-Bohem Blue
Angel) |
|
m:
A.Brunn (D) |
V4 |
BODHIFEE di Mahana |
|
(Almaglo Cavalier-Xasonshore di Mahana) |
|
m:
E.a J.Laupp (D) |
V |
McKilroy KOMTESS IMAAN |
|
(Spinneyhill All That Jazz at Hammonds-Angel High
on Emotion) |
|
m:
T.Schäfer
(D) |
V |
Whipcat KIND OF MAGIC |
|
(Forever Blue Bruce Willis-Courthill Cafe Society) |
|
m:
K.a R.Appelmann (D) |
V |
Stormy Seas ANOUK |
|
(Forever Blue Bruce Willis-Queira vom Kleinen Berg) |
|
m:
Ch.Richter (D) |
V |
Whipponga BLUE RIBBON |
|
(Promises Promises du Sac a Malices-Bohem Blue
Angel) |
|
m:
J.-A.Fischer (D) |
VD |
Boxing Helena´s BLU TWINKLE |
|
(Rumer Glenn du Manoir de la Grenouillere-Avalonia
Mostly Ghostly) |
|
m:
B.Scheerens (B) |
--- |
CAMILLA of Gentle Mind |
|
(Whipcat Fire Island at Courthill-Whipcat Blue
Velvet) |
|
m:
W.Demmerling/J.Bartusch (D) |
--- |
TENUE DE SOIREE du Haras d´Helios |
|
(Spirit of Falconcrag du Haras d´Helios-Hillsdown
Rebecca) |
|
m:
Cocquempot/Declercq (F) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, VDH, r.CAC, r.CACIB |
BLUE VELVET High on Emotion |
|
(Spinneyhill All That Jazz at Hammonds-Barb Wire
v.d.Oelmühle) |
|
m:
I.a W.Heiermann (D) |
V2, r.VDH |
SPECIAL LOVE du Haras d´Helios |
|
(Silkstone Mystic-Falconcrag Specialité) |
|
m:
J.L.Cocquempot (F) |
V3 |
SALZOMAGGIORE du Sac a Malices |
|
(Lorricbrook Bandleader-Showstar I´m Everybodies
Darling) |
|
m:
A.Brunn (D) |
V4 |
ADALBERTA of Gentle Mind |
|
(Falconcrag Special Effects-Don´t Say Goodbye of
Baskerville) |
|
m:
W.Demmerling/J.Bartusch (D) |
V |
Segena´s KATHLEEN SCARLET |
|
(Clanlesder Diamond Dream-Courthill Critics Choice) |
|
m:
D.Langenbach (D) |
V |
Sandline BABY LADY |
|
(Nec du Manoir de la Gren.-My
Lady du Manoir de la Gren.) |
|
m:
M.Cloes (B) |
V |
Firlefanc COCO CHANEL |
|
(Avalonia Jesta Rogue-Sasko´s Isabell) |
|
m:
U.Homer/D.Kurrek (D) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, Bundessieger,
BOB, BIG |
Becscott STANDARD LADY of
Falconcrag |
|
(Rum Punch of Falconcrag-Falconcrag Victoriana) |
|
m:
P.Marston-Pollock (GB) |