29.6.2003
CACIB Krakow, PL |
Afghan
hound |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge:
P. Harsanyi (Hungary) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, Junior Winner, Best Junior |
NUGAT Krist-Wil |
|
(IntCh.
Alphaville The Big Bang x Ch. Al Khabara Aliyah-Zeba) |
|
breeder:
J.Honsek/K. Cichoń |
|
owner: Ewa
Solkan |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
V1, CAC, resCACIB |
Alphaville LIPSTICK KILLER |
|
(Alphaville SNEAK PREVIEW x Alphaville SHE's a PERFECT TEN) |
|
Breeder:
Yvonne Ljungkvist |
|
Owner:
Barbara Gabriel |
V2 |
Vichr ze Zlicinskich Luk |
|
(INT
Alphaville The Big Bang x Violette Imperiale Brindle ze
Zlicinksich Luk) |
|
Breeder:
A. Boučková |
|
Owner:
Brychtova/Lazik |
V3 |
NOMIN Krist-Wil |
|
(INT
Alphaville The Big Bang x Ch. Al Khabara Aliyah-Zeba) |
|
breeder:
J.Honsek/K. Cichoń |
|
owner:
D.&M. Józefiak |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
ATTACHE Gar De Mari |
|
(INT Mario
Boss du Menuel Galopin x INT Odette du Menuel Galopin) |
|
Breeder:
M. Balkina |
|
Owner: A.
Binkowska |
V2 |
Dafloo Cykuta |
|
(Alwar
Maltana x Lady Bis Cykuta) |
|
Breeder:
D. Szewczyk |
|
Owner: R.
Borowicz |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CAC |
Ch. Uspech ze Zlicinskich Luk |
|
(Julienne
ze Zlicinskich Luk x Exelenta ze Zlicinskich Luk) |
|
Breeder:
A. Boucek |
|
Owner:
Z. Kavalova |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
V1, CAC |
Kontrapunkt K2 Czogori |
|
(INT Alphaville The Big Bang x Kontrapunkt Kedy
Droga) |
|
breeder: J.Staniszewska |
|
owner: B. Kobińska |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1,CAC,CACIB,Best Bitch |
MAYFLOWER Krist-Wil |
|
(Ch. Diamond Fire Chanaz Khan x INT Legend in
Lights Krist-Wil) |
|
Breeder: J. Honsek/K. Cichoń |
|
Owner: D.&M. Józefiak |
V2,
resCAC,
resCACIB |
Dolce Vita Varius Avis |
|
(INT Alphaville The Big Bang x Complement Costa
Rica Varius Avis) |
|
breeder:
A. Bonk |
|
owner: A. Bonk/M.Lorenc |
--- |
Grace Kelly Gandamak |
--- |
Twoja
Trzpiotka Kama-Lama |
|
Piccolo levriero italiano |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge:
P. Harsanyi (Hungary) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, CACIB |
Nicolo Italica |
|
(Domingo Il Piccolo Azzuro x Damigela
talica) |
|
ch: G.Pindera |
|
m: Artur Siery, PL |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
V1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB |
Corazon Pustynny
Wiatr |
|
(Corrado Pustynny Wiatr x
Gisabell z Ivaru) |
|
ch+m: Miroslav Misztal, PL |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, resCACIB |
Dejzi
Lza Szczescia |
|
(Mickej Gorzowska Panorama x
Bibianna) |
|
m: Wlodzimierz Andrysiak, PL |
|
Whippet |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Bogusława
Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL) |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse |
VN1, BIS
Puppy |
Mauritius Lazarus |
|
(Scoop de Manoir de la Grenouillere – Santa Barbara
Lazarus) |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, Víťaz
mladých |
Meradith
Myśl o Mnie |
|
(Meradith
Hit Polski – Meradith Enigmatyczna Panna) |
V2 |
Boxing
Helenas B Bokamaro |
|
(Nut
Crisp of Nevedith – Nevedith Suppa Sassy) |
V3 |
Oldkins Baladier with a Drum |
|
(Oldkins
Blarneystone – Oldkins Tannis o’ the Bay) |
V4 |
Meradith
Nie Zwiedź Mnie |
|
(Cobyco Call
The Shots – Meradith Bądź Najlepsza) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC,
resCACIB |
Meradith
Ewentualny Sukces |
|
(Samoems
Sergeant Jay – Meradith Ale Gracja) |
V2 |
Bokamaro
Edmonton |
|
(Nut Crisp
of Nevedith – Bokamaro Atlanta) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1,
CAC, CACIB, Najlepší pes, BOB,
resBIG |
Cobyco Call
the Shots |
|
(Cobyco
Cavalier – Cobyco Caught Misbehaven) |
V2 |
Oldkins Brass Band |
|
(Silkstone Quest for Glory – Oldkins Belinda
Bluebell) |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, Víťaz
mladých, Najlepší mladý |
Deedilly
Didilly Dee Ypsylon |
|
(Cobyco
Call the Shots – Ode to Ophelia Ypsylon) |
V2 |
Meradith
Nowa Nadzieja |
|
(Cobyco Call
The Shots – Meradith Bądź Najlepsza) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC |
Figa z
Doliny Nidy |
|
(Amal Terafa
– Wita Beskidzki Wiatr) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CAC, CACIB,
|
Osaka
Lazarus |
Najlepšia suka |
(Ashmore
Whimpering Wherewolf – Love Me Tender Lazarus) |
V2,
resCACIB |
Meradith Bądź Najlepsza |
|
(A-ha Lazarus – Sasko’s Glory) |