8.6.2003 CACIB Nitra |
Irish
Wolfhound |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Jean Louis Grunheid, F |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1,
CAJC |
Aknoty N'Fyx
SNorlax |
|
(Kieran Iomnhain Norman x Cappa Curycan) |
|
ch: Blizman Blanka |
|
m: Januchová Rosetta, CZ |
VD2 |
Atlantic z Netluckých pastvin |
|
(Esex Šedý Lord x Dairvhre z Roštýnských lesu) |
|
ch: NĚmečková Jana |
|
m: Kliment Ivan, SK |
VD3 |
Elroy Stříbrný potok |
|
(Aschar Stříbrný potok x Hibernia Norman) |
|
ch: Slapničková |
|
m: Rondík Peter, CZ |
--- |
Artur Flinstone pod Štírkou |
|
(Fred Flinstone Norman x Eschiline Sue Legenda Belfast-Midas) |
|
ch: Kol´ˇriková |
|
m: Bačíková Pacvlína, CZ |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
D |
Zamatové očko Faithfull |
|
(Kerrigan Uonmhain Norman x Asta Irater) |
|
ch: Strýčeková |
|
m: Orviská Adriana, SK |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC, res CACIB |
Cornel Stříbrný potok |
|
(Fred Flinstone Norman x Irsa Zelený Ostrov) |
|
ch: Slapničková Věra |
|
m: Slapničková Věra, CZ |
V2, resCAC |
Albatros Kilfane |
|
(Eldorado Norman x Gwendolyn Norman) |
|
ch: Kollár Ján |
|
m: Manda Ladislav, SK |
V3 |
Big Ben
Jr. Kilfane |
|
(Benjamin Paluduz x Gwendolyn
Norman) |
|
ch: Kollár Ján |
|
m: Hrušovská Sylvána, SK |
V4 |
Fair Erin's
Bero |
|
(Irish Wonder v.d. Oelmuhle x Fair Erin's
Ascara) |
|
ch: Loimer Irene |
|
m: Assigal Regina, A |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, resBIG |
Huxley Norman |
|
(Pitlochry's Duncan x Conie Norman) |
ch: Bouchalová Iveta |
m: Kochmanová Naďa, SK |
V2, resCAC |
Kieran Ionmhain Norman |
|
(Pitlochry's Duncan x Connie Norman) |
|
ch: Bouchalová Iveta |
|
m: Veselý Radovan, CZ |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1, CAJC |
Chivalry Legenda Belfast-Midas |
|
(Hold the Line Sagittarius x Erry My Beaty Legenda Belfast-Midas) |
ch: Šingálová Jarmila |
m: Zubčeková Gabriela, SK |
V2 |
Royal Reena z Irských morí |
|
(Darry Irmidu x Dalva z Roštýnskych lesu) |
ch: Němečková Dana |
m: Toboláková Helena, CZ |
V3 |
Casidy Ray of Kilfane |
|
(Eldorado Norman x Gwendolyn Norman) |
|
CH: Kollár Ján |
|
M: Polčičová Pavlína, SK |
V4 |
Canny Row of Kilfane |
|
(Eldorado Norman x Gwendolyn Norman) |
ch: Kollár Ján |
m: Struhár Rastislav, SK |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
V1, CAC, resCACIB |
Fiesta Surycan |
|
(Kieran Ionmhain Norman x Fleur Daskerwill) |
ch+m: Veselý Radovan, CZ |
V2, resCAC |
Holiday Legenda Belfast-Midas |
|
(Leander v.d. Oelmuhle x Erry My Beauty Legenda Belfast-Midas) |
ch+m: Šingálová Jarmila |
V |
Haya Legenda Belfast-Midas |
|
(Leander v.d. Oelmuhle x Erry My Beauty Legenda Belfast-Midas) |
ch: Šingálová Jarmila |
m: Manda Ladislav, CZ |
V |
Branwen Roan Inish |
|
(Pitlochry's
Samuel x Four Roses Norman) |
|
ch: Tomašovičová Petra |
|
m: Kenessy Karol, SK |
V |
Andromeda Revolda |
|
(Hold the Line Sagittarius x Acheta Boubínsky
prales) |
ch: Pittnerová Katarína |
m: Kelecsényi Peter, SK |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CAC |
Europe Irmidu |
|
(Hagar Norman x Henna Meatmer v. Schloss Neuschwans) |
ch: Duchková Mirka |
m: Koubovi E+M, CZ |
V2, resCAC |
Bambi |
|
(Pitlochry's Lancelot x Julia Norman) |
|
ch: Valerani Luca |
|
m: Strýčeková Edita |
V3 |
Anne Mar of Sheresbury |
|
(Ewan-Crow-Ford Legenda Belfast-Midas x Evelin
Norman) |
ch: Rodzenák Jaroslav |
m: Saráriková Ingrid, SK |
V4 |
Aynon Silensia Arganto |
|
(Fan-Fan Tulipan Norman x Chanel Norman) |
ch: Matula Vít |
m: Zubčeková Gabriela, SK |
V |
Dinie Stříbrný potok |
|
(Aschar Stříbrný potok x Hibernia Norman) |
ch+m: Slapničková Věra, CZ |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1,
CAC, CACIB |
Darcy
Irmidu |
|
(Ch.Attila of Rough Liberta by Sarrazenen x Ch.
Henna-Heather v.Schloss Neuschwanstei) |
ch+m: Duchková Mirka, CZ |