13.9.2003
Klubová výstava chrtov
Chorzów
/Swierklaniec, PL |
Barsoi |
Rozhodca /Richter
/Judge: Rudi Brandt, DK |
PSY
/males /rüde: |
Trieda šteniat /Babies: |
VN1, BIS
Puppy |
TIMUR Contra
Lege |
|
(Pl.Ch.
Solovyev SERY ZHEMCHUG & PAPRIKA Du Grand Fresnoy) |
|
CH: Andrzej
Zembowicz (PL) |
|
M: Karolina
Polak (PL) |
VN2 |
AKCENT Władca Traw |
|
(J.Pl.Ch. ŁUT SZCZĘŚCIA Władca Traw & LENA z
Kruszelnickiego Dworu) |
|
CH: Bogumiła Komorowska (PL) |
|
M: Krzysztof Kowalski (PL) |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
V1, CWC |
J.Pl.Ch.
Klingsor’s RHASWAN |
|
(D.Ch.
Klingsor’s NONIUS & D.VDH.Ch Klingsor’s GRAZIA) |
|
CH: K.
Herold & D.V. Schwedler (D) |
|
M:
Małgorzata Adaś (PL) |
V2 |
Belyh
Nochey GORDY |
|
(CHARODEY
CHERNY & VARVARA iz Staroi Ohoty) |
|
CH: S.A.
Guretskaya (RUS) |
|
M: Agata Juszczyk (PL) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CWC |
AZEEM Variage Gold |
"BEST MOVEMENT ON
BREED" |
(MAXIME de
Nikolaiev & NASTASIA KINSKI Krylov) |
|
CH: Zuzana
Hladikova (CZ) |
|
M: Petra
Pliskova (CZ) |
V2 |
J.Pl.Ch.
J.Pl.W. ŁUT SZCZĘŚCIA Władca Traw |
|
(Int.Ch.
Pl.RUS.H.Ch. Multi C.W. INDYGO IRTYSZ Polot & J.Pl.Ch. Pl.Ch.
J.C.W. BRITA ze Sfory Carycy) |
|
CH: Bogumiła
Komorowska (PL) |
|
M: Bogumiła
Komorowska (PL) |
V3 |
JChSk.AVAR Bistkupstwo |
|
(Ch.
AVANTURIN & POLLY z Palatinu Moravia) |
|
CH: Vojtech
Zapletal (CZ) |
|
M: Ludmila
Zapletalova (CZ) |
V4 |
J.C.W
NETAN ze Sfory Carycy |
|
(Int.Ch.
Pl.Ch. LIMAN Stepowy Goniec & Pl.Ch. RONA Heisfalor)
|
|
CH: Sabina
Dziewięcka (PL) |
|
M: Wiesław
Kosobudzki (PL) |
V |
J.Pl.Ch.
BIS Multi J.BIS Bilans AMSTERDAM |
|
(J.Pl.Ch.
UNIKAT UROK Polot & Pl.Ch SAMA SŁODYCZ Polot)
|
|
CH: Tomasz
Kuszyk (PL) |
|
M: Tomasz
Kuszyk (PL) |
V |
MORRIS
FREIHERR von Stillwater |
|
(Stillwater
ROCK ISLAND LANE & Avalon BRAIRROSE OF JOWAG) |
|
CH: Ch.
Tyson (USA) |
|
M: Danuta
Freiherr (D) |
V |
NUGAT ze
Sofy Carycy |
|
(Int.Ch.
Pl.Ch. LIMAN Stepowy Goniec & Pl.Ch. RONA Heisfalor)
|
|
CH: Sabina
Dziewięcka (PL) |
|
M: Tomasz
Wasilewski (PL) |
V |
URALSKI
HURAGAN Polot |
|
(Ch. OREL
des Princes de Kazan & MALACHITOWA MIECZA Polot)
|
|
CH: Wiesława
Misterka (PL) |
|
M: Dorota
Klimek (PL) |
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CWC,
Klubový víťaz, BOB |
Int.Ch.
J.Pl.Ch. Pl.Ch. PL.SK.C.W. Bohun ze Sfory Carycy |
|
(KAZNAN
HAGOR & Pl.Ch. RONA Heisfalor) |
|
CH: Sabina
Dziewięcka (PL) |
|
M: Bogumiła
Komorowska (PL) |
V2 |
Int.Ch.
PL.FIN.Ch. RĄCZY RUMAK Polot |
|
(Multi Ch.
WASSILI von Troybhiko & Pl.Ch. MALACHITOWA MIECZTA Polot)
|
|
CH: Wiesława
Misterka (PL) |
|
M:
Wiesława Misterka (PL) |
V3 |
J.PL.Ch.
Pl.Ch. KING GUSTAW ze Sfory Carycy |
"BEST COAT ON
BREED" |
(Int.Ch.
LIMAN Stepowy Goniec & Pl.Ch. RONA Heisfalor) |
|
CH: Sabina
Dziewięcka (PL) |
|
M: Maciej
Wagner(PL) |
V4 |
LV.LT.EST.BALT.RUS.Ch. Cars Ivans AHILL |
|
(SIR
RASPUTIN von Piroschka & LV.Ch. ARETA) |
|
CH: H.
Urtane (LV) |
|
M: E. Dudele
(LV) |
V |
Pl.Ch.
MUSKAT Stepowy Goniec |
|
(Int.Ch.
AZERBAIJAN Leyton & Pl.Ch. HALMA Stepowy Goniec) |
|
CH:
Kazimierz Rychlik (PL) |
|
M: Kazimierz
Rychlik (PL) |
V |
Pl.Ch. Solovyev SERY ZHEMCHUG |
|
(Int.Ch. ALDEBARAN de Nobile Veltrus & Zoraskoie ASMADEIKA) |
|
CH: Marina Ostrowska (RUS) |
|
M: Andrzej Zembowicz (PL) |
FENY
/females /hündin: |
Trieda šteniat /Babies: |
VN1 |
AMBICJA
Władca Traw |
|
(ŁUT
SZCZĘŚCIA Władca Traw & LENA z Kruszelnickiego Dworu ) |
|
CH: Bogumiła
Komorowska (PL) |
|
M: Martyna
Walker (PL) |
VN2 |
TRAWKA
Contra Lege |
|
(Pl.Ch. Solovyev SERY
ZHEMCHUG & PAPRIKA Du Grand Fresnoy) |
|
CH: Andrzej Zembowicz
(PL) |
|
M: Karolina Polak &
Andrzej Zembowicz (PL) |
VN3 |
TEMIDA
BUŁATOWNA Contra Lege |
|
(Pl.Ch. Solovyev SERY
ZHEMCHUG & PAPRIKA Du Grand Fresnoy) |
|
CH: Andrzej Zembowicz
(PL) |
|
M: Andrzej Zembowicz
(PL) |
Trieda
mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse |
V1,
Klubový víťaz mladých |
XYNIA Stepowy Goniec |
|
(Int.Ch. Rakenlov
BELYI BARITSNIK & ŚPIEWKA Stepowy Goniec) |
|
CH: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
|
M: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse |
V1, CWC |
VIA ALBA
Stepowy Goniec |
|
(Int.Ch. Rakenlov
BELYI BARITSNIK & ŚPIEWKA Stepowy Goniec) |
|
CH: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
|
M: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
|
CECILE
Balsaja Ochota |
|
(Ch. AVANTURIN &
TIARA) |
|
CH: Šír
Dušan (CZ) |
|
M: Agnieszka Figurska
(PL) |
Trieda
otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse |
V1, CWC |
J.EU.W.
WIŚNIOWA WIZJA Polot |
|
(Mariinsky IRISH GUINNESS & Pl.Ch. ŁOWNA ŁASICA Polot)
|
|
CH: Wiesława Misterka
(PL) |
|
M: Wiesława Misterka
(PL) |
V2 |
APURVA
Bistkupstwo |
|
(Ch. AVANTURIN &
POLLY z Palatinu Moravia) |
|
CH: Vojtěch Zapletal
(CZ) |
|
M: Ludmila
Zapletalová (CZ) |
V3 |
Bilans
AWANGARDA |
|
(J.Pl.Ch. UNIKAT UROK
Polot & Pl.Ch SAMA SŁODYCZ Polot) |
|
CH: Tomasz Kuszyk
(PL) |
|
M: Tomasz Kuszyk (PL)
|
Trieda
šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse |
V1, CWC,
Klubový víťaz |
Pl.Ch. PAPRIKA du Grand Fresnoy |
"BEST HEAD ON
BREED" |
(NOTRE MICHEL
du G.Fresnoy & MALINKA du G.
Fresnoy)
|
|
CH: M.H. Combis (F) |
|
M: Andrzej Zembowicz
(PL) |
V2 |
Pl.Ch.
URSA MAIOR Stepowy Goniec |
|
(Int.Ch. Rakenlov
BELYI BARITSNIK & BIERIOZKA Duma Bojarów) |
|
CH: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
|
M: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
V3 |
BRITA ze
Sfory Carycy |
|
(KAZNAN HAGOR &
Pl.Ch. RONA Heisfalor) |
|
CH: Sabina Dziewięcka
(PL) |
|
M: Bogumiła
Komorowska (PL) |
V4 |
Carskoe Zalotce |
|
(GVIDON Carskoe Zalotce
& PRIBAVA) |
|
CH: N. Djumajevs & L. & I. Kudrjavcevi (LV)
|
|
M: L. & I. Kudrjavcevi (LV) |
Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse |
V1, BIS
Veterán |
Int.Ch. BIERIOZKA Duma Bojarów |
|
(Ch. BOJAR Nelson &
Ch. CYRLA Stepowy Goniec) |
|
CH: Grzegorz Bora
(PL) |
|
M: Kazimierz Rychlik
(PL) |
|
|
Najlepšia
chovateľská skupina
Best Breeding Group
Stepowy
Goniec
ch:
Kazimierz Rychlik (PL) |